Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium2,239.502,241.502,214.00+18.75+0.84%
Brent OilMar 1868.5468.9468.47-0.07-0.10%
CopperMar 183.2113.2193.184+0.024+0.74%
Copper7,097.507,116.257,052.00+52.00+0.74%
Crude Oil WTIMar 1863.2663.5963.22-0.05-0.08%
Feeder CattleMar 18145.60145.60145.600.000.00%
Gasoline RBOBFeb 181.86561.87851.8600-0.0029-0.16%
London Gas OilFeb 18608.50611.00607.13-2.13-0.35%
Natural GasFeb 183.2043.2693.194+0.019+0.60%
PlatinumApr 181,020.401,023.801,016.20+0.30+0.03%
Refined Gold29,21029,34029,09100.00%
SilverMar 1817.03517.10016.945-0.001-0.01%
US CornMar 18354.00354.50353.50+0.80+0.23%
US Soybean OilMar 1832.4132.4632.20+0.13+0.40%
Zinc3,412.753,428.503,400.00+5.75+0.17%