Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium2,150.502,173.502,147.50-9.00-0.42%
Brent OilDec 1756.3556.4556.32-0.07-0.12%
CopperDec 172.9472.9602.941-0.007-0.24%
Copper6,482.506,510.256,467.00+7.00+0.11%
Crude Oil WTINov 1750.5650.6850.54-0.10-0.20%
Feeder CattleOct 17156.10156.10156.100.000.00%
Gasoline RBOBNov 171.62601.62761.6237-0.0001-0.01%
London Gas OilOct 17539.50540.13539.13-0.13-0.02%
Natural GasNov 173.0213.0223.0000.0000.00%
PlatinumJan 18937.70938.90934.50+1.50+0.16%
Refined Gold29,70529,74629,650+210+0.71%
SilverDec 1716.96717.03316.931-0.017-0.10%
US CornDec 17352.25353.25352.00-1.50-0.42%
US Soybean OilDec 1734.0934.1934.06-0.13-0.38%
Zinc3,085.503,116.003,064.50+24.00+0.78%