Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminium2,108.502,115.502,085.50+6.75+0.32%
Brent OilJan 1862.7362.9261.09+1.37+2.23%
CopperDec 173.0693.0723.034+0.021+0.69%
Copper6,798.506,802.756,716.00+45.50+0.67%
Crude Oil WTIDec 1756.6456.6755.19+1.50+2.72%
Feeder CattleJan 18151.36157.55151.34-2.89-1.87%
Gasoline RBOBDec 171.74661.75211.7168+0.0288+1.68%
London Gas OilDec 17563.88566.63551.13+10.63+1.92%
Natural GasDec 173.1313.1333.061+0.078+2.55%
PlatinumJan 18953.95957.45934.00+17.75+1.90%
Refined Gold29,21029,34029,09100.00%
SilverDec 1717.30017.36817.019+0.228+1.34%
US CornDec 17343.00343.50337.50+6.00+1.78%
US Soybean OilDec 1734.4534.6434.15+0.02+0.06%
Zinc3,181.753,186.253,130.25+49.00+1.56%