Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldJun 191,279.751,284.651,275.25+0.35+0.03%
CopperMay 192.8652.9182.864-0.045-1.55%
US Coffee CJul 1993.1894.0091.33+0.83+0.90%
Brent OilJun 1974.8675.5974.28+0.29+0.39%
London Sugar340.30341.00335.80+2.10+0.62%
SilverMay 1914.90214.97314.818-0.014-0.09%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1927.2827.6826.86-0.02-0.07%