Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 191,510.251,510.551,503.10-1.35-0.09%
CopperSep 192.5882.6042.586-0.013-0.52%
US Coffee CDec 1995.1397.3094.73-1.22-1.27%
Brent OilOct 1959.8160.0359.55+0.07+0.12%
London Sugar310.40313.30310.000.000.00%
SilverSep 1916.97716.98316.832+0.037+0.22%
Carbon EmissionsDec 1926.7326.8226.61+0.14+0.53%