Materias primas Exp Último Máximo Mínimo Var. % var.
Aceite de CalefacciónFeb 182.05062.06402.0503-0.0078-0.38%
Aceite de Soja EE.UU.Mar 1832.4032.4632.20+0.12+0.37%
Algodón Nº2 EE.UU.Mar 1883.6983.9483.39+0.27+0.32%
Ganado bovinoMar 18145.60145.60145.600.000.00%
Aluminio2,238.752,241.502,214.00+18.00+0.81%
Arroz PaddyMar 1812.11812.14012.070-0.062-0.51%
Avena259.80260.20256.90+3.20+1.25%
Azúcar Nº11 EE.UU.Mar 1813.2113.4113.21-0.04-0.30%
Cacao EE.UU.Mar 181,930.501,935.501,921.50+2.50+0.13%
Café C EE.UU.Mar 18121.67122.22121.67+0.50+0.41%
Carne de cerdoFeb 1872.3074.2272.00-0.75-1.03%
CobreMar 183.2113.2193.184+0.024+0.74%
Cobre7,096.757,116.257,052.00+51.25+0.73%
Estaño20,655.0020,665.0020,557.50+77.50+0.38%
GanadoFeb 18121.925122.675117.375-0.025-0.02%
Gas naturalFeb 183.2113.2693.194+0.026+0.82%
Gasoil LondresFeb 18607.88611.00607.13-2.75-0.45%
Gasolina RBOBFeb 181.86431.87851.8600-0.0042-0.22%
Harina de Soja EE.UU.Mar 18335.30335.70333.40+3.70+1.12%
MaderaMar 18480.10482.90468.40+3.70+0.78%
Maíz EE.UU.Mar 18354.25354.50353.50+1.05+0.30%
Níquel12,797.5012,840.0012,647.50+110.00+0.87%
OroFeb 181,332.301,334.901,328.10-0.80-0.06%
Oro refinado29,21029,34029,09100.00%
PaladioMar 181,095.051,103.901,094.80-3.35-0.30%
Petróleo BrentMar 1868.5068.9468.47-0.11-0.16%
Petróleo crudo WTIMar 1863.2463.5963.20-0.07-0.11%
PlataMar 1817.04017.10016.945+0.004+0.02%
PlatinoAbr 181,020.901,023.801,016.20+0.80+0.08%
Plomo2,600.502,607.002,577.25+13.75+0.53%
Soja EE.UU.Mar 18984.75985.00980.25+6.75+0.69%
Trigo EE.UU.Mar 18426.75427.00424.25+3.75+0.89%
Zinc3,412.253,428.503,400.00+5.25+0.15%
Zumo de naranjaMar 18146.60146.83141.60+1.35+0.93%