Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1883.0683.0683.4482.51+0.30+0.36%
Arroz em CascaSep 1810.18810.18810.43810.090-0.362-3.43%
Aveia267.00267.00267.20264.40+2.10+0.79%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 1810.3410.3410.4910.26+0.05+0.49%
Boi GordoOct 18108.825108.150108.850107.650+0.675+0.62%
Cacau NYDec 182,146.002,146.002,152.002,127.00+21.00+0.99%
Café Contrato CSep 18105.28105.28106.92105.08-0.64-0.60%
Farelo de Soja EUASep 18336.20336.00336.20336.20+156.47+2.61%
MilhoSep 18362.00362.00363.00356.50+4.80+1.34%
NovilhoAug 18148.85149.90149.97148.25-1.05-0.70%
Porco MagroOct 1851.9551.6553.7750.80+0.30+0.58%
SojaSep 18868.50868.25868.50868.500.000.00%
Suco de Laranja NYSep 18155.75158.50161.63155.40-2.75-1.74%
TrigoSep 18541.25541.25544.00532.25+7.05+1.32%
Óleo de SojaSep 1828.2528.2528.3228.06-0.11-0.39%