Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Mar 1883.6783.4283.9483.39+0.25+0.30%
Arroz em CascaMar 1812.11812.14512.14012.070-0.062-0.51%
Aveia259.80256.60260.20256.90+3.20+1.25%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1813.2313.2513.4113.21-0.02-0.15%
Boi GordoFeb 18121.925121.925122.675117.375-0.025-0.02%
Cacau NYMar 181,934.501,928.001,935.501,921.50+6.50+0.34%
Café Contrato CMar 18121.78121.17122.22121.72+0.61+0.50%
Farelo de Soja EUAMar 18335.30331.60335.70333.40+3.70+1.12%
MilhoMar 18354.00353.20354.50353.50+0.80+0.23%
NovilhoMar 18145.60145.60145.60145.600.000.00%
Porco MagroFeb 1872.3072.3074.2272.00-0.75-1.03%
SojaMar 18984.50978.00985.00980.25+6.50+0.66%
Suco de Laranja NYMar 18146.60146.60146.83141.60+1.35+0.93%
TrigoMar 18426.75423.00427.00424.25+3.75+0.89%
Óleo de SojaMar 1832.4132.2832.4632.20+0.13+0.40%