Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1768.7268.5368.8768.62+0.19+0.28%
Arroz em CascaNov 1712.41012.42512.44012.345-0.015-0.12%
Aveia249.10250.50251.50248.30-1.40-0.56%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1814.6414.6414.6414.640.000.00%
Boi GordoOct 17111.72111.72111.81107.32+1.62+1.47%
Cacau NYDec 171,979.501,979.502,046.501,973.00-45.00-2.22%
Café Contrato CDec 17134.57134.57136.17134.17-0.70-0.52%
Farelo de Soja EUADec 17318.25319.15319.25318.10-0.90-0.28%
MilhoDec 17352.25353.75353.25352.00-1.50-0.42%
NovilhoOct 17156.10156.10156.10156.100.000.00%
Porco MagroOct 1755.7555.7560.8555.69-1.57-2.75%
SojaNov 17981.62984.38985.62981.12-2.76-0.28%
Suco de Laranja NYNov 17146.15146.15152.25145.80-6.10-4.01%
TrigoDec 17445.25449.50446.38444.25-4.25-0.95%
Óleo de SojaDec 1734.0834.2234.1934.06-0.14-0.41%