Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1769.8869.2170.0869.23+0.67+0.97%
Arroz em CascaJan 1812.27312.08512.28812.068+0.188+1.56%
Aveia270.10275.00274.70268.60-4.90-1.78%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1815.3415.2515.4615.21+0.09+0.59%
Boi GordoDec 17118.79119.55121.69118.54-0.76-0.64%
Cacau NYMar 182,120.502,143.502,147.502,112.50-23.00-1.07%
Café Contrato CDec 17123.75126.65126.58123.58-2.90-2.29%
Farelo de Soja EUADec 17318.90310.50318.90310.20+8.40+2.71%
MilhoDec 17343.00337.00343.50337.50+6.00+1.78%
NovilhoJan 18151.36154.25157.55151.34-2.89-1.87%
Porco MagroDec 1760.5160.1062.9259.29+0.41+0.68%
SojaJan 18990.62972.40991.88971.62+18.22+1.87%
Suco de Laranja NYJan 18166.65166.10166.95165.70+0.55+0.33%
TrigoDec 17427.75421.60428.00421.50+6.15+1.46%
Óleo de SojaDec 1734.4534.4334.6434.15+0.02+0.06%