Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 1977.1577.1577.9377.06-0.76-0.98%
Arroz em CascaMay 1910.19010.19010.28010.123-0.035-0.34%
Aveia285.00285.00287.00282.50+1.60+0.56%
Açúcar NY nº11May 1912.6812.6812.7212.52-0.02-0.16%
Boi GordoJun 19118.537121.125122.600118.200-2.588-2.14%
Cacau NYJul 192,249.002,249.002,291.002,235.00-43.00-1.88%
Café Contrato CJul 1992.0392.0394.3591.88-1.22-1.31%
Farelo de Soja EUAMay 19300.05300.05302.15300.05-0.95-0.32%
MilhoMay 19345.62345.62352.38345.62-5.38-1.53%
NovilhoMay 19146.38150.80151.61146.10-4.42-2.93%
Porco MagroJun 1992.7692.3897.3691.60+0.39+0.42%
SojaMay 19855.12855.12865.25854.62-6.88-0.80%
Suco de Laranja NYMay 19100.85101.00107.3399.95-0.15-0.15%
TrigoMay 19431.38431.38439.50430.12-6.62-1.51%
Óleo de SojaMay 1927.9127.9128.2527.89-0.15-0.53%