Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Jul 1884.3784.3784.3784.370.000.00%
Arroz em CascaJul 1813.07013.07013.07013.0700.0000.00%
Aveia235.70238.50239.40235.00-2.80-1.17%
Açúcar NY nº11May 1811.6711.7911.7711.57-0.12-1.02%
Boi GordoJun 18103.950103.000106.100101.625+0.950+0.92%
Cacau NYJul 182,729.002,804.002,793.502,704.50-75.00-2.67%
Café Contrato CJul 18117.55116.58117.92116.17+0.97+0.83%
Farelo de Soja EUAJul 18378.60378.60378.60378.600.000.00%
MilhoMay 18376.75381.20381.75376.25-4.45-1.17%
NovilhoMay 18139.32139.32139.32139.320.000.00%
Porco MagroMay 1870.0870.1570.7567.60-0.07-0.10%
SojaMay 181,029.501,038.001,038.501,027.75-8.50-0.82%
Suco de Laranja NYJul 18143.05143.05143.05143.050.000.00%
TrigoMay 18463.50476.00476.75462.25-12.50-2.63%
Óleo de SojaMay 1831.2931.4131.4931.25-0.12-0.38%