Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Oct 1885.9186.3487.2785.34-0.43-0.50%
Arroz em CascaSep 1810.52810.32510.59810.438+0.203+1.97%
Aveia238.00238.90238.90237.00-0.90-0.38%
Açúcar NY nº11Oct 1812.3112.4112.4912.30-0.10-0.81%
Boi GordoAug 18103.650106.075104.875103.100-2.425-2.29%
Cacau NYSep 182,498.002,508.502,520.002,484.50-10.50-0.42%
Café Contrato CSep 18117.22117.03117.58116.67+0.19+0.16%
Farelo de Soja EUAAug 18335.10340.00340.00334.20-4.90-1.44%
MilhoSep 18360.75366.40368.50360.50-5.65-1.54%
NovilhoAug 18146.57149.20147.93145.85-2.63-1.76%
Porco MagroJul 1878.7079.6279.2278.53-0.92-1.16%
SojaAug 18886.00899.40904.25885.25-13.40-1.49%
Suco de Laranja NYSep 18164.83163.60165.45164.10+1.23+0.75%
TrigoSep 18488.50503.40503.25488.25-14.90-2.96%
Óleo de SojaJul 1829.0629.2129.2729.04-0.15-0.51%