Contrato Exp Último Prévio Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
Algodão nº2Dec 1877.9178.0578.1577.53-0.14-0.18%
Arroz em CascaNov 1811.04510.96011.07810.955+0.085+0.78%
Aveia290.20291.40294.90289.60-1.20-0.41%
Açúcar NY nº11Mar 1913.8713.8813.9013.67-0.01-0.07%
Boi GordoDec 18116.875117.175118.150116.100-0.300-0.26%
Cacau NYDec 182,160.502,142.002,183.002,113.50+18.50+0.86%
Café Contrato CDec 18121.85122.05125.50120.97-0.20-0.16%
Farelo de Soja EUADec 18313.10316.30317.70313.00-3.20-1.01%
MilhoDec 18366.25370.20371.00366.25-3.95-1.07%
NovilhoOct 18154.88154.08155.45153.45+0.81+0.52%
Porco MagroDec 1851.6252.3058.3351.52-0.68-1.30%
SojaNov 18856.25862.60866.25856.25-6.35-0.74%
Suco de Laranja NYNov 18139.18142.80145.90138.95-3.62-2.54%
TrigoDec 18514.00513.20518.50510.75+0.80+0.16%
Óleo de SojaDec 1829.1329.0229.4428.96+0.11+0.38%