Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.629+0.027+1.04%
Copper5,821.75+65.50+1.14%
Gold1,585.15-1.25-0.08%
Palladium2,352.00+22.05+0.95%
Platinum971.60+4.80+0.50%
Silver17.848+0.114+0.64%