Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.595+0.001+0.04%
Copper5,733.50-7.00-0.12%
Gold1,253.81+4.41+0.35%
Palladium877.15-3.65-0.41%
Platinum927.10+1.55+0.17%
Silver16.597+0.088+0.53%