Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.593-0.006-0.23%
Copper5,737.50-11.75-0.20%
Gold1,493.95-4.35-0.29%
Palladium1,730.00-0.050.00%
Platinum890.00-1.70-0.19%
Silver17.527-0.085-0.48%