Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper4.3905+0.0098+0.22%
Copper9,589.50+31.50+0.33%
Gold1,815.65+1.55+0.09%
Palladium2,651.00+7.50+0.28%
Platinum1,046.90+2.15+0.21%
Silver25.700+0.118+0.46%