Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper4.3175-0.0232-0.53%
Copper9,515.00+93.00+0.99%
Gold1,849.38+1.58+0.09%
Palladium1,980.03-1.75-0.09%
Platinum942.50-6.85-0.72%
Silver21.709-0.014-0.06%