Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.8232+0.0282+0.74%
Copper8,422.00+31.00+0.37%
Gold1,790.15+8.85+0.50%
Palladium1,876.78+15.48+0.83%
Platinum1,006.55-0.95-0.09%
Silver22.578+0.161+0.72%