Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper4.1665-0.0520-1.23%
Copper9,180.50-130.25-1.40%
Gold1,776.90+10.10+0.57%
Palladium2,776.00+36.60+1.34%
Platinum1,204.60+4.40+0.37%
Silver26.032+0.068+0.26%