Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.139+0.067+2.16%
Copper6,902.25+119.00+1.75%
Gold1,257.90+0.80+0.06%
Palladium1,016.88-11.82-1.15%
Platinum893.90+12.70+1.44%
Silver16.105+0.171+1.07%