Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.9777+0.0097+0.33%
Copper6,555.00-16.50-0.25%
Gold1,864.15-12.75-0.68%
Palladium2,230.20+3.30+0.15%
Platinum841.60+3.60+0.43%
Silver22.975-0.221-0.95%