Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper5.0825+0.2055+4.21%
Copper10,724.00+300.00+2.88%
Gold2,419.80+34.30+1.44%
Palladium1,013.00+14.60+1.46%
Platinum1,094.70+23.40+2.18%
Silver31.775+1.899+6.36%