Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.6183-0.0292-0.80%
Copper7,981.25-55.00-0.68%
Gold1,855.30-10.60-0.57%
Palladium2,367.50-7.60-0.32%
Platinum1,109.65-18.35-1.63%
Silver25.552-0.302-1.17%