Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.259-0.013-0.59%
Copper5,007.00-16.00-0.32%
Gold1,683.80+0.10+0.01%
Palladium2,114.60+20.30+0.97%
Platinum736.65-8.35-1.12%
Silver15.258-0.222-1.43%