Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.789+0.005+0.18%
Copper6,146.50+5.25+0.09%
Gold1,479.35-1.85-0.12%
Palladium1,917.40+9.60+0.50%
Platinum933.70+3.10+0.33%
Silver17.017+0.005+0.03%