Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.422+0.009+0.35%
Copper5,376.25+1.75+0.03%
Gold1,726.60+13.30+0.78%
Palladium1,951.80+5.30+0.27%
Platinum871.55+3.45+0.40%
Silver18.078+0.111+0.62%