Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper4.2495+0.0025+0.06%
Copper9,257.25-93.25-1.00%
Gold1,734.45+0.55+0.03%
Palladium1,875.50+14.50+0.78%
Platinum965.80+1.70+0.18%
Silver22.483+0.018+0.08%