Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.7905-0.1200-4.12%
Copper6,236.00-250.50-3.86%
Gold2,036.15-22.25-1.08%
Palladium2,197.90-61.50-2.72%
Platinum981.25-32.65-3.22%
Silver28.4000.0000.00%