Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper4.0312-0.0598-1.46%
Copper8,929.00-123.50-1.36%
Gold1,877.70-53.10-2.75%
Palladium1,613.00-29.60-1.80%
Platinum980.00-52.60-5.09%
Silver22.390-1.225-5.19%