Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.715-0.001-0.02%
Copper5,992.25-3.25-0.05%
Gold1,407.85-7.55-0.53%
Palladium1,512.60-13.10-0.86%
Platinum816.80-5.20-0.63%
Silver15.300-0.075-0.49%