Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.947-0.007-0.24%
Copper6,482.50+7.00+0.11%
Gold1,295.43-2.07-0.16%
Palladium919.45+0.90+0.10%
Platinum937.65+1.45+0.15%
Silver16.969-0.015-0.09%