Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.595-0.004-0.15%
Copper5,757.75-11.75-0.20%
Gold1,509.85-1.75-0.12%
Palladium1,478.75+5.50+0.37%
Platinum856.85+2.50+0.29%
Silver16.962+0.022+0.13%