Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.3475+0.0530+1.61%
Copper7,440.00+133.00+1.82%
Gold1,644.35+10.95+0.67%
Palladium2,047.53-1.47-0.07%
Platinum854.20+9.30+1.10%
Silver18.665+0.185+1.00%