Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.841+0.101+3.69%
Copper6,315.50+198.75+3.25%
Gold1,200.30-11.00-0.91%
Palladium1,041.30+10.50+1.02%
Platinum829.70+7.80+0.95%
Silver14.330+0.025+0.17%