Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper4.2250+0.0200+0.48%
Copper9,288.25-64.25-0.69%
Gold1,770.80-4.60-0.26%
Palladium2,409.75+8.00+0.33%
Platinum1,229.20+5.45+0.45%
Silver27.560-0.077-0.28%