Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.0522-0.0043-0.14%
Copper6,712.00-27.00-0.40%
Gold1,878.70+10.70+0.57%
Palladium2,215.70+17.20+0.78%
Platinum847.10-2.40-0.28%
Silver23.710+0.350+1.50%