Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.069+0.021+0.69%
Copper6,798.50+45.50+0.67%
Gold1,294.41+16.21+1.27%
Palladium993.10+8.25+0.84%
Platinum953.95+17.75+1.90%
Silver17.300+0.228+1.34%