Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.771+0.007+0.25%
Copper6,167.00+19.50+0.32%
Gold1,249.50+1.15+0.09%
Palladium1,174.10+1.15+0.10%
Platinum786.20+0.35+0.04%
Silver14.700+0.048+0.33%