Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.869-0.041-1.41%
Copper6,361.25-82.75-1.28%
Gold1,280.25+0.85+0.07%
Palladium1,400.65-4.45-0.32%
Platinum890.60+2.00+0.23%
Silver14.910-0.006-0.04%