Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.084+0.022+0.72%
Copper6,871.00+47.00+0.69%
Gold1,289.40-1.90-0.15%
Palladium964.10+3.10+0.32%
Platinum885.80-1.00-0.11%
Silver16.440-0.015-0.09%