Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.4773+0.0598+1.75%
Copper7,644.50+136.75+1.82%
Gold1,782.25-5.85-0.33%
Palladium2,395.00-25.70-1.06%
Platinum961.40-3.40-0.35%
Silver22.288-0.351-1.55%