Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.712+0.032+1.19%
Copper6,057.50+61.25+1.02%
Gold1,281.15-11.15-0.86%
Palladium1,337.35-10.85-0.80%
Platinum800.30-12.00-1.48%
Silver15.357-0.179-1.15%