Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.212+0.025+0.77%
Copper7,097.75+52.25+0.74%
Gold1,332.70-0.40-0.03%
Palladium1,094.85-3.55-0.32%
Platinum1,021.00+0.90+0.09%
Silver17.050+0.014+0.08%