Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.8775-0.0090-0.23%
Copper8,536.00-29.00-0.34%
Gold2,041.75-7.65-0.37%
Palladium980.00-4.75-0.48%
Platinum902.75-4.95-0.55%
Silver23.067-0.122-0.53%