Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.671-0.016-0.60%
Copper6,033.50-13.75-0.23%
Gold1,201.400.000.00%
Palladium1,088.90-3.20-0.29%
Platinum836.20-5.10-0.61%
Silver13.930-0.047-0.34%