Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.782+0.035+1.29%
Copper6,221.75+90.50+1.48%
Gold1,230.00-0.10-0.01%
Palladium1,072.00+7.30+0.69%
Platinum833.90+2.20+0.26%
Silver14.650+0.046+0.31%