Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.002+0.021+0.72%
Copper6,623.25+49.75+0.76%
Gold1,289.34-7.36-0.57%
Palladium937.05-1.95-0.21%
Platinum980.45-5.05-0.51%
Silver16.917-0.098-0.58%