Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.846-0.001-0.04%
Copper6,268.750.000.00%
Gold1,557.35+6.85+0.44%
Palladium2,250.40+72.60+3.33%
Platinum1,027.05+25.85+2.58%
Silver18.032+0.093+0.52%