Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper4.6650-0.0255-0.54%
Copper10,233.00-58.25-0.57%
Gold1,843.85+19.85+1.09%
Palladium2,889.50+24.90+0.87%
Platinum1,231.10+24.60+2.04%
Silver27.510+0.451+1.67%