Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.184-0.018-0.56%
Copper7,011.75-26.75-0.38%
Gold1,286.85+0.65+0.05%
Palladium980.72+3.37+0.34%
Platinum932.50-4.45-0.47%
Silver17.052+0.011+0.06%