Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper4.3600+0.0045+0.10%
Copper9,599.00+147.50+1.56%
Gold1,788.60+2.40+0.13%
Palladium1,788.00+3.50+0.20%
Platinum961.90+2.05+0.21%
Silver23.328+0.113+0.49%