Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.030-0.019-0.62%
Copper6,759.75-44.50-0.65%
Gold1,268.90-1.80-0.14%
Palladium942.90-3.50-0.37%
Platinum870.50-4.50-0.51%
Silver16.335-0.124-0.75%