Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.9137+0.0752+2.65%
Copper6,425.50+128.75+2.04%
Gold1,801.55-2.25-0.12%
Palladium1,997.00+33.80+1.72%
Platinum841.50-5.40-0.64%
Silver19.075+0.113+0.60%