Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper2.729+0.034+1.24%
Copper6,102.50+47.00+0.78%
Gold1,223.00-1.00-0.08%
Palladium886.40+20.20+2.33%
Platinum817.30+11.00+1.36%
Silver15.415+0.013+0.08%