Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper4.5505+0.0655+1.46%
Copper9,993.25+101.00+1.02%
Gold1,879.25-17.15-0.90%
Palladium2,777.50-0.20-0.01%
Platinum1,148.80+2.80+0.24%
Silver28.047+0.016+0.06%