Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg. Chg. %
Copper3.234-0.015-0.45%
Copper7,179.25-6.25-0.09%
Gold1,350.70-5.50-0.41%
Palladium1,043.55+7.80+0.75%
Platinum1,016.10+3.80+0.38%
Silver16.655-0.057-0.34%