Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg.
Copper2.567-0.030
Crude Oil WTI49.87+0.97
Feeder Cattle147.12-1.55
Gasoline RBOB1.6474+0.0384
Gold1,266.65+10.25
Heating Oil1.5662+0.0153
Lean Hogs81.80+0.85
Live Cattle122.61-1.31
Natural Gas3.297+0.022
Oats241.50+4.00
Platinum961.95+9.05
Silver17.352+0.159
US Cocoa1,913.50+19.00
US Corn374.50+5.90
US Cotton #277.17+0.01
US Soybean Oil31.59-0.45
US Soybeans926.38-12.22
US Sugar #1115.02-0.68
US Wheat438.75+8.55