Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg.
Copper3.211+0.024
Crude Oil WTI63.30-0.01
Feeder Cattle145.600.00
Gasoline RBOB1.8650-0.0035
Gold1,332.70-0.40
Heating Oil2.0546-0.0038
Lean Hogs72.30-0.75
Live Cattle121.925-0.025
Natural Gas3.208+0.023
Oats259.80+3.20
Platinum1,021.00+0.90
Silver17.045+0.009
US Cocoa1,934.50+6.50
US Corn354.00+0.80
US Cotton #283.69+0.27
US Soybean Oil32.41+0.13
US Soybeans984.50+6.50
US Sugar #1113.23-0.02
US Wheat426.75+3.75