Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg.
Copper2.945-0.009
Crude Oil WTI50.55-0.11
Feeder Cattle156.100.00
Gasoline RBOB1.6258-0.0003
Gold1,295.81-1.69
Heating Oil1.8045-0.0041
Lean Hogs55.75-1.57
Live Cattle111.72+1.62
Natural Gas3.0210.000
Oats248.90-1.60
Platinum937.65+1.45
Silver16.973-0.011
US Cocoa1,979.50-45.00
US Corn352.25-1.50
US Cotton #268.72+0.19
US Soybean Oil34.06-0.16
US Soybeans981.12-3.26
US Sugar #1114.640.00
US Wheat445.25-4.25