Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg.
Copper2.725+0.009
Crude Oil WTI45.62-1.30
Feeder Cattle153.34-1.16
Gasoline RBOB1.5566-0.0509
Gold1,254.48+8.98
Heating Oil1.5136-0.0300
Lean Hogs81.19+0.09
Live Cattle116.71+0.83
Natural Gas2.958-0.085
Oats296.30-0.70
Platinum937.80+4.60
Silver16.495+0.150
US Cocoa1,965.50+16.50
US Corn380.25-10.75
US Cotton #268.30-0.68
US Soybean Oil33.81-0.16
US Soybeans1,009.38-3.02
US Sugar #1114.41+0.02
US Wheat499.50-6.10