Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg.
Copper3.137+0.005
Crude Oil WTI68.400.00
Feeder Cattle139.320.00
Gasoline RBOB2.0855+0.0120
Gold1,337.50-11.30
Heating Oil2.1169+0.0075
Lean Hogs70.08-0.07
Live Cattle103.950+0.950
Natural Gas2.7670.000
Oats235.70-2.80
Platinum929.40-10.70
Silver17.115-0.124
US Cocoa2,729.00-75.00
US Corn376.75-4.45
US Cotton #284.370.00
US Soybean Oil31.29-0.12
US Soybeans1,029.50-8.50
US Sugar #1111.67-0.12
US Wheat463.50-12.50