Symbol (CFDs) Last Chg.
Copper3.069+0.021
Crude Oil WTI56.64+1.50
Feeder Cattle151.36-2.89
Gasoline RBOB1.7466+0.0288
Gold1,294.41+16.21
Heating Oil1.9513+0.0492
Lean Hogs60.51+0.41
Live Cattle118.79-0.76
Natural Gas3.131+0.078
Oats270.10-4.90
Platinum953.95+17.75
Silver17.300+0.228
US Cocoa2,120.50-23.00
US Corn343.00+6.00
US Cotton #269.88+0.67
US Soybean Oil34.45+0.02
US Soybeans990.62+18.22
US Sugar #1115.34+0.09
US Wheat427.75+6.15