Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
Aluminum1,536.75-0.11%
Brent OilAug 2034.98-2.91%
Copper5,347.75-0.50%
GoldJun 201,717.20+0.23%
US CocoaJul 202,424.00-0.23%
US CornJul 20328.38+0.42%
US Soybean OilJul 2027.34-0.18%