Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
Aluminum1,857.00+0.35%
Brent OilApr 1966.07+2.32%
Copper6,224.00+1.43%
GoldApr 191,324.45+0.80%
US CocoaMay 192,341.00+3.13%
US CornMar 19374.62-0.10%
US Soybean OilMar 1930.02+0.43%