Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
Aluminum1,760.75+0.70%
Brent OilNov 2041.83-0.26%
Copper6,555.00-0.25%
GoldDec 201,864.15-0.68%
US CocoaDec 202,574.50-0.94%
US CornDec 20365.12+0.58%
US Soybean OilDec 2032.78+1.14%