Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
Aluminum1,766.75+0.08%
Brent OilFeb 2065.03-0.29%
Copper6,144.75+0.06%
GoldFeb 201,479.15-0.14%
US CocoaMar 202,570.00+1.94%
US CornMar 20385.62+1.18%
US Soybean OilJan 2032.77+0.49%