Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
Aluminum1,872.25-0.20%
Brent OilJun 1974.52-0.03%
Copper6,444.00+0.50%
GoldJun 191,277.900.00%
US CocoaJul 192,249.00-1.88%
US CornMay 19345.50-2.88%
US Soybean OilMay 1927.890.00%