Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Chg. %
Aluminum1,939.25+0.06%
Brent OilFeb 1960.89+1.15%
Copper6,169.25+0.35%
GoldFeb 191,249.50+0.09%
US CocoaMar 192,107.00-4.49%
US CornMar 19385.38+0.13%
US Soybean OilJan 1929.04+0.24%