Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum2,108.502,115.502,085.50+6.75+0.32%
Brent OilJan 1862.7362.9261.09+1.37+2.23%
CopperDec 173.0693.0723.034+0.021+0.69%
Copper6,798.506,802.756,716.00+45.50+0.67%
Crude Oil WTIDec 1756.6456.6755.19+1.50+2.72%
Feeder CattleJan 18151.36157.55151.34-2.89-1.87%
GoldDec 171,294.411,297.081,278.54+16.21+1.27%
Nickel11,597.5011,635.0011,425.00+210.00+1.84%
PlatinumJan 18953.95957.45934.00+17.75+1.90%