Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,951.751,966.251,948.25-9.50-0.48%
Brent OilJul 1752.2652.3050.72+0.80+1.55%
CopperJul 172.5672.6052.554-0.030-1.17%
Copper5,665.255,738.505,633.00-60.75-1.06%
Crude Oil WTIJul 1749.8749.9448.19+0.97+1.98%
Feeder CattleAug 17147.12153.69146.64-1.55-1.05%
GoldJun 171,266.651,269.361,253.23+10.25+0.82%
Nickel9,077.509,112.509,020.00+30.00+0.33%
PlatinumJul 17961.95967.75948.90+9.05+0.95%