Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum2,165.502,185.752,157.25-13.50-0.62%
Brent OilSep 1874.1174.9673.59-1.21-1.61%
CopperSep 183.0313.0673.028-0.018-0.59%
Copper6,760.756,836.006,756.50-43.50-0.64%
Crude Oil WTIAug 1868.6969.4168.16+0.11+0.16%
Feeder CattleAug 18146.53147.93145.85-2.67-1.79%
GoldAug 181,268.801,274.401,266.00-1.90-0.15%
Nickel15,060.0015,412.5015,020.00-310.00-2.02%
PlatinumOct 18871.00882.70869.30-4.00-0.46%