Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum2,473.252,530.752,417.75-15.00-0.60%
Brent OilJun 1873.6374.1972.83-0.15-0.20%
CopperMay 183.1373.1473.107+0.005+0.16%
Copper6,979.257,006.756,924.50+16.25+0.23%
Crude Oil WTIJun 1868.4068.4068.400.000.00%
Feeder CattleMay 18139.32139.32139.320.000.00%
GoldJun 181,337.501,348.501,337.10-11.30-0.84%
Nickel14,850.0015,242.5014,527.50-222.50-1.48%
PlatinumJul 18929.40939.70929.30-10.70-1.14%