Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum2,151.002,173.502,147.50-8.50-0.39%
Brent OilDec 1756.3556.4556.32-0.07-0.12%
CopperDec 172.9452.9602.941-0.009-0.30%
Copper6,479.506,510.256,467.00+4.00+0.06%
Crude Oil WTINov 1750.5650.6850.54-0.10-0.20%
Feeder CattleOct 17156.10156.10156.100.000.00%
GoldDec 171,295.631,300.821,293.33-1.87-0.14%
Nickel10,525.0010,652.5010,465.00-107.50-1.01%
PlatinumJan 18937.70938.90934.50+1.50+0.16%