Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,966.251,967.501,958.00+1.75+0.09%
Brent OilJul 1752.1352.2852.06-0.28-0.53%
CopperJul 172.5972.6012.586-0.004-0.13%
Copper5,719.005,724.755,697.50-17.00-0.30%
Crude Oil WTIJun 1749.3149.4349.21-0.31-0.62%
Feeder CattleMay 17142.34142.34136.78+4.89+3.56%
GoldJun 171,265.111,270.811,264.37+0.91+0.07%
Nickel9,265.009,287.509,215.00-12.50-0.13%
PlatinumJul 17949.05953.30948.15+0.55+0.06%