Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,915.751,934.501,913.25-5.50-0.29%
Brent OilSep 1747.8849.6547.82-1.42-2.88%
CopperSep 172.7252.7502.712+0.009+0.33%
Copper5,996.756,051.005,971.50+20.75+0.35%
Crude Oil WTISep 1745.6247.2045.55-1.30-2.77%
Feeder CattleAug 17153.34155.54149.62-1.16-0.75%
GoldAug 171,254.481,255.121,242.79+8.98+0.72%
Nickel9,547.509,687.509,490.00+32.50+0.34%
PlatinumOct 17937.80942.20928.05+4.60+0.49%