Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum2,240.502,241.502,214.00+19.75+0.89%
Brent OilMar 1868.5068.9468.47-0.11-0.16%
CopperMar 183.2123.2193.184+0.025+0.77%
Copper7,099.257,116.257,052.00+53.75+0.76%
Crude Oil WTIMar 1863.2363.5963.22-0.08-0.13%
Feeder CattleMar 18145.60145.60145.600.000.00%
GoldFeb 181,332.701,334.901,328.10-0.40-0.03%
Nickel12,802.5012,840.0012,647.50+115.00+0.91%
PlatinumApr 181,020.601,023.801,016.20+0.50+0.05%