Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum2,008.502,011.752,025.001,997.25-3.25-0.16%
Brent OilDec 1880.0079.2980.8879.22+0.71+0.90%
CopperDec 182.7822.7472.7882.728+0.035+1.29%
Crude Oil WTINov 1869.3768.6569.7668.56+0.72+1.05%
GoldDec 181,230.001,230.101,234.001,226.20-0.10-0.01%
Natural GasNov 183.2293.1983.2573.155+0.031+0.97%
PalladiumDec 181,072.001,064.701,080.701,062.50+7.30+0.69%
PlatinumJan 19833.90831.70839.90830.00+2.20+0.26%
SilverDec 1814.65014.60414.74014.580+0.046+0.31%