Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,938.251,938.001,942.251,938.00+0.25+0.01%
Brent OilFeb 1960.8160.2060.9760.45+0.61+1.01%
CopperMar 192.7682.7642.7792.760+0.004+0.14%
Crude Oil WTIJan 1952.2251.9552.3551.92+0.27+0.52%
GoldFeb 191,249.101,248.351,251.301,248.05+0.75+0.06%
Natural GasJan 194.3864.3614.3994.333+0.025+0.57%
PalladiumMar 191,174.501,172.951,178.151,172.50+1.55+0.13%
PlatinumJan 19785.90785.85789.65785.60+0.05+0.01%
SilverMar 1914.69714.65214.72014.645+0.045+0.31%