Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum2,069.252,069.252,089.252,045.50-6.75-0.33%
Brent OilOct 1872.1972.1972.2572.170.000.00%
CopperSep 182.6872.6842.6882.683+0.003+0.11%
Crude Oil WTISep 1866.8067.0466.8366.56-0.24-0.36%
GoldDec 181,201.301,200.701,201.701,201.00+0.60+0.05%
Natural GasSep 182.9502.9572.9542.939-0.007-0.24%
PalladiumSep 18889.50890.30890.30889.00-0.80-0.09%
PlatinumOct 18802.00802.20802.30800.70-0.20-0.02%
SilverSep 1815.05515.05315.07015.050+0.002+0.01%