Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,872.251,872.251,877.751,865.25-3.75-0.20%
Brent OilJun 1974.5274.5474.5874.52-0.02-0.03%
CopperMay 192.9102.9092.9112.909+0.001+0.03%
Crude Oil WTIJun 1965.8165.7865.8265.75+0.03+0.05%
GoldJun 191,276.951,277.901,278.051,276.90-0.95-0.07%
Natural GasJun 192.5082.5082.5112.5070.0000.00%
PalladiumJun 191,404.051,402.751,404.101,403.00+1.30+0.09%
PlatinumJul 19888.75888.20889.30887.55+0.55+0.06%
SilverMay 1914.90214.90814.91214.902-0.006-0.04%