Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,465.251,480.001,485.251,455.25-14.75-1.00%
Brent OilJun 2032.0631.8732.9631.55+0.19+0.60%
CopperMay 202.2612.2732.2872.243-0.011-0.51%
Crude Oil WTIMay 2024.4223.6325.2823.77+0.79+3.34%
GoldJun 201,687.001,683.701,695.651,670.90+3.30+0.20%
Natural GasMay 201.8291.8521.9111.808-0.023-1.24%
PalladiumJun 202,114.102,094.302,134.902,072.00+19.80+0.95%
PlatinumJul 20733.75745.00759.60729.90-11.25-1.51%
SilverMay 2015.25215.48015.44515.125-0.228-1.47%