Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,856.501,850.501,874.251,851.25+6.00+0.32%
Brent OilApr 1966.2564.5766.2564.42+1.68+2.60%
CopperMar 192.8202.7742.8212.752+0.046+1.66%
Crude Oil WTIMar 1955.5554.4155.7254.24+1.14+2.10%
GoldApr 191,325.051,313.901,325.101,314.30+11.15+0.85%
Natural GasMar 192.6232.5732.6252.543+0.050+1.94%
PalladiumMar 191,410.001,385.901,412.601,384.60+24.10+1.74%
PlatinumApr 19809.10789.20809.30785.10+19.90+2.52%
SilverMar 1915.75215.52815.76215.527+0.224+1.44%