Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum2,463.252,477.252,504.752,460.25-14.00-0.57%
Brent OilAug 2172.5972.5273.0771.88+0.07+0.10%
CopperJul 214.55054.48504.59334.4778+0.0655+1.46%
Crude Oil WTIJul 2170.8170.2971.2369.67+0.52+0.74%
GoldAug 211,879.251,896.401,906.051,876.35-17.15-0.90%
Natural GasJul 213.2843.1493.3293.149+0.135+4.29%
PalladiumSep 212,777.502,777.702,812.752,767.75-0.20-0.01%
PlatinumJul 211,148.801,146.001,160.851,144.60+2.80+0.24%
SilverJul 2128.04728.03128.44228.027+0.016+0.06%