Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,688.251,650.251,691.751,649.75+38.00+2.30%
Brent OilSep 2043.2742.3543.4141.32+0.92+2.17%
CopperSep 202.91372.83852.91652.8222+0.0752+2.65%
Crude Oil WTIAug 2040.5639.6240.7638.54+0.94+2.37%
GoldAug 201,801.551,803.801,816.951,796.95-2.25-0.12%
Natural GasAug 201.8181.7791.8331.738+0.039+2.19%
PalladiumSep 201,997.001,963.201,998.151,953.75+33.80+1.72%
PlatinumOct 20841.50846.90863.00840.35-5.40-0.64%
SilverSep 2019.07518.96219.19218.913+0.113+0.60%