Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last Prev. High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,847.501,805.251,851.751,798.75+42.25+2.34%
Brent OilJan 2137.8938.2638.6837.40-0.37-0.97%
CopperDec 203.05223.05653.08003.0377-0.0043-0.14%
Crude Oil WTIDec 2035.7736.1736.5935.21-0.40-1.11%
GoldDec 201,878.701,868.001,890.701,864.20+10.70+0.57%
Natural GasDec 203.3903.3013.3963.257+0.089+2.70%
PalladiumDec 202,215.702,198.502,251.902,184.00+17.20+0.78%
PlatinumJan 21847.10849.50861.70843.80-2.40-0.28%
SilverDec 2023.71023.36023.90723.230+0.350+1.50%