Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum2,218.252,242.502,197.50+16.50+0.75%
CopperMay 214.20474.21884.1980-0.0003-0.01%
Copper9,352.509,615.509,316.75-146.50-1.54%
MCX Lead2,145.752,168.752,131.50+3.25+0.15%
PalladiumJun 212,398.002,405.502,386.00-3.75-0.16%
PlatinumApr 211,224.001,229.501,220.90+0.25+0.02%
SilverMar 2127.52527.57027.415+-0.112+-0.41%
Tin26,572.5027,430.0026,472.50-297.50-1.11%
MCX Zinc2,865.252,917.502,857.50-4.00-0.14%