Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,723.751,725.751,717.25+2.75+0.16%
CopperMar 202.6282.6332.602+0.026+1.00%
Copper5,817.755,828.255,769.75+61.50+1.07%
GoldApr 201,585.151,586.751,583.45-1.25-0.08%
MCX Lead1,881.751,882.251,871.50+8.00+0.43%
PalladiumMar 202,351.002,356.752,331.80+21.05+0.90%
PlatinumApr 20971.65972.45966.90+4.85+0.50%
SilverMar 2017.84817.86317.670+0.114+0.64%
Tin16,610.0016,617.5016,535.00+57.50+0.35%
MCX Zinc2,171.502,173.252,148.00+22.00+1.02%