Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,857.001,876.251,856.75-15.25-0.81%
CopperMay 192.8732.9182.867-0.037-1.27%
Copper6,367.506,456.006,356.00-76.50-1.19%
GoldJun 191,280.051,284.651,275.25+0.65+0.05%
MCX Lead1,933.251,934.001,908.50+9.25+0.48%
PalladiumJun 191,400.601,411.101,398.00-4.50-0.32%
PlatinumJul 19888.75892.60881.15+0.15+0.02%
SilverMay 1914.91814.97314.818+0.002+0.01%
Tin19,792.5019,812.5019,550.00+100.00+0.51%
MCX Zinc2,744.252,757.002,733.25-3.50-0.13%