Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,760.751,762.751,744.25+12.25+0.70%
CopperDec 202.97772.99502.9442+0.0097+0.33%
Copper6,555.006,609.506,503.00-16.50-0.25%
GoldDec 201,864.151,879.101,855.10-12.75-0.68%
MCX Lead1,838.751,867.751,827.25-28.00-1.50%
PalladiumDec 202,230.202,246.802,197.90+3.30+0.15%
PlatinumOct 20841.60859.30828.90+3.60+0.43%
SilverDec 2022.97523.41022.525-0.221-0.95%
Tin17,025.0017,512.5016,962.50-420.00-2.41%
MCX Zinc2,376.752,415.002,361.00-33.75-1.40%