Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,460.751,485.251,457.75-19.25-1.30%
CopperMay 202.2562.2872.243-0.017-0.73%
Copper5,000.005,063.254,966.25-23.00-0.46%
GoldJun 201,689.101,695.651,670.90+5.40+0.32%
MCX Lead1,731.501,732.751,711.50+8.00+0.46%
PalladiumJun 202,126.702,134.902,072.00+32.40+1.55%
PlatinumJul 20735.95759.60729.90-9.05-1.21%
SilverMay 2015.31815.44515.125-0.162-1.05%
Tin14,545.0014,712.5014,502.50-215.00-1.46%
MCX Zinc1,922.001,929.001,891.25-2.00-0.10%