Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,688.251,691.751,649.75+38.00+2.30%
CopperSep 202.91372.91652.8222+0.0752+2.65%
Copper6,425.506,428.756,253.75+128.75+2.04%
GoldAug 201,801.551,816.951,796.95-2.25-0.12%
MCX Lead1,854.251,867.751,825.75+23.50+1.28%
PalladiumSep 201,997.001,998.151,953.75+33.80+1.72%
PlatinumOct 20841.50863.00840.35-5.40-0.64%
SilverSep 2019.07519.19218.913+0.113+0.60%
Tin17,222.5017,380.0016,837.50-42.50-0.25%
MCX Zinc2,191.502,193.752,144.00+42.50+1.98%