Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,766.751,768.001,763.75+1.50+0.08%
CopperMar 202.7882.7962.781+0.004+0.14%
Copper6,144.756,160.256,127.50+3.50+0.06%
GoldFeb 201,479.151,480.551,477.55-2.05-0.14%
MCX Lead1,894.001,912.751,893.50-13.50-0.71%
PalladiumMar 201,917.001,920.401,907.10+9.20+0.48%
PlatinumJan 20932.90933.25928.20+2.30+0.25%
SilverMar 2017.01217.02716.9570.0000.00%
Tin17,222.5017,227.5017,160.00+27.50+0.16%
MCX Zinc2,263.752,274.252,257.50+5.75+0.25%