Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum2,932.502,946.252,869.50+29.00+1.00%
CopperDec 214.24734.24754.2473+0.0003+0.01%
Copper9,257.259,381.009,241.75-93.25-1.00%
GoldDec 211,733.901,754.301,727.85-18.10-1.03%
MCX Lead2,162.002,191.002,160.25-4.50-0.21%
PalladiumDec 211,861.001,951.501,843.00-86.70-4.45%
PlatinumJan 22964.45964.45964.45+0.35+0.04%
SilverDec 2122.46522.67722.080-0.229-1.01%
Tin35,797.5035,865.0034,722.50+840.00+2.40%
MCX Zinc3,070.003,093.503,063.00-23.50-0.76%