Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum2,013.752,029.751,994.75+15.50+0.78%
CopperMar 213.48903.49753.4198+0.0715+2.09%
Copper7,672.757,690.507,514.75+165.00+2.20%
GoldFeb 211,777.651,792.401,767.40-10.45-0.58%
MCX Lead2,103.252,119.502,096.75-2.50-0.12%
PalladiumDec 202,402.802,425.302,402.80-17.90-0.74%
PlatinumJan 21959.40972.65956.40-11.55-1.19%
SilverMar 2122.23522.78521.962-0.404-1.78%
Tin19,017.5019,035.0018,910.00+82.50+0.44%
MCX Zinc2,828.502,843.502,794.25+19.75+0.70%