Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum2,463.252,504.752,460.25-14.00-0.57%
CopperJul 214.55054.59334.4778+0.0655+1.46%
Copper9,993.2510,118.759,867.25+101.00+1.02%
GoldAug 211,879.251,906.051,876.35-17.15-0.90%
MCX Lead2,208.502,217.752,180.00+22.75+1.04%
PalladiumSep 212,777.502,812.752,767.75-0.20-0.01%
PlatinumJul 211,148.801,160.851,144.60+2.80+0.24%
SilverJul 2128.04728.44228.027+0.016+0.06%
Tin31,552.5031,670.0031,202.50+285.00+0.91%
MCX Zinc3,051.253,052.002,997.50+49.50+1.65%