Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,813.001,824.751,809.25-2.00-0.11%
CopperSep 192.7182.7252.712+0.003+0.09%
Copper5,997.006,010.755,982.75+1.50+0.03%
GoldAug 191,407.551,415.251,404.15-7.85-0.55%
MCX Lead1,928.251,931.751,921.50+5.00+0.26%
PalladiumSep 191,513.901,521.151,509.40-11.80-0.77%
PlatinumOct 19817.20821.95815.45-4.80-0.58%
SilverSep 1915.29315.37515.227-0.082-0.53%
Tin18,795.0018,915.0018,770.00-87.50-0.46%
MCX Zinc2,487.502,511.752,481.75-14.25-0.57%