Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,724.001,728.251,723.25-5.00-0.29%
CopperDec 192.5922.6042.591-0.007-0.27%
Copper5,736.505,760.755,735.00-12.75-0.22%
GoldDec 191,495.751,497.701,494.35-2.55-0.17%
MCX Lead2,177.752,187.002,171.25-8.75-0.40%
PalladiumDec 191,731.301,731.301,727.10+1.25+0.07%
PlatinumJan 20890.90893.10889.10-0.80-0.09%
SilverDec 1917.57317.59817.525-0.039-0.22%
Tin17,112.5017,127.5017,050.000.000.00%
MCX Zinc2,424.002,434.752,420.50-7.50-0.31%