Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
Aluminum1,794.251,798.001,791.00+2.75+0.15%
CopperSep 192.5912.6042.591-0.008-0.31%
Copper5,752.755,774.505,752.75-16.75-0.29%
GoldDec 191,508.651,509.501,503.10-2.95-0.20%
MCX Lead2,053.502,065.002,053.25-2.50-0.12%
PalladiumSep 191,477.601,479.001,469.80+4.35+0.30%
PlatinumOct 19855.25858.50852.20+0.90+0.11%
SilverSep 1916.93316.95316.832-0.007-0.04%
Tin16,422.5016,462.5016,417.50+10.00+0.06%
MCX Zinc2,250.252,259.002,247.50-6.75-0.30%