Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,191.514,193.354,191.45+21.41+0.51%
CopperDec 266.56856.57056.5625+0.0085+0.13%
US Coffee CDec 26298.70298.85292.08+0.65+0.22%
Brent OilDec 26105.65105.74104.95-0.05-0.05%
London SugarNov 26561.10561.80548.80+0.00+0.00%
SilverDec 2657.59057.65557.590+0.430+0.75%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.8786.8785.370.000.00%