Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,195.124,208.594,179.85+14.02+0.34%
CopperDec 266.61306.61386.5570+0.0530+0.81%
US Coffee CDec 26305.55311.20300.52+10.75+3.65%
Brent OilDec 26108.19109.34107.77-1.50-1.37%
London SugarNov 26554.90558.90547.70-6.20-1.10%
SilverDec 2657.63357.64856.938+0.328+0.57%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.4186.1084.85-0.43-0.50%