Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,001.204,038.203,975.05-30.20-0.75%
CopperDec 266.53986.59806.5118-0.0627-0.95%
US Coffee CDec 26286.55288.60280.97-0.20-0.07%
Brent OilJan 27112.40114.06111.03+1.60+1.44%
London SugarNov 26527.60538.30524.40+1.90+0.36%
SilverDec 2650.92352.32550.480-1.458-2.78%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2689.7089.7288.83+0.50+0.56%