Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,048.404,082.404,027.20-3.20-0.08%
CopperDec 266.60256.69686.5855-0.0690-1.03%
US Coffee CDec 26286.35292.65284.05-7.40-2.52%
Brent OilJan 27109.66111.00109.56-1.98-1.77%
London SugarNov 26525.70530.70518.40+6.50+1.25%
SilverDec 2653.05054.44552.540-0.616-1.15%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2688.2589.0188.23-0.85-0.95%