Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,159.504,160.504,122.77+9.50+0.23%
CopperDec 266.57636.62736.5220-0.0038-0.06%
US Coffee CDec 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Brent OilDec 26109.95110.11109.83+0.15+0.14%
London SugarNov 26543.70552.20541.100.000.00%
SilverDec 2658.11058.35057.065+0.400+0.69%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.5186.6585.340.000.00%