Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,160.304,160.304,160.30-0.050.00%
CopperDec 266.58406.58406.5840-0.00030.00%
US Coffee CDec 26313.75317.67305.08+8.15+2.67%
Brent OilDec 26109.30109.68109.12+0.08+0.07%
London SugarNov 26546.80556.80545.600.000.00%
SilverDec 2657.23057.23057.230-0.003-0.01%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.6386.0384.61+0.00+0.00%