Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,080.354,082.404,079.10+28.75+0.71%
CopperDec 266.67686.69686.6768+0.0068+0.10%
US Coffee CDec 26286.35292.65284.05-7.40-2.52%
Brent OilJan 27110.72110.84110.29+0.21+0.19%
London SugarNov 26525.70530.70518.40+0.00+0.00%
SilverDec 2654.13554.26554.030+0.465+0.87%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2688.9589.3187.87+0.00+0.00%