Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,142.654,174.724,130.10+0.05+0.00%
CopperDec 266.61636.64886.5283+0.0163+0.25%
US Coffee CDec 26310.10318.15309.27-5.60-1.77%
Brent OilDec 26109.00109.14108.91-0.10-0.09%
London SugarNov 26547.10552.80544.60+0.00+0.00%
SilverDec 2658.1458.7556.53+0.87+1.51%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.6685.8584.54+0.00+0.00%