Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 263,998.954,038.203,996.25-32.45-0.80%
CopperDec 266.55236.59806.5398-0.0477-0.72%
US Coffee CDec 26286.55288.60280.97-0.20-0.07%
Brent OilJan 27112.35114.06111.03+1.55+1.40%
London SugarNov 26527.60538.30524.40+1.90+0.36%
SilverDec 2651.02352.32550.913-1.358-2.59%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2689.2089.4888.14+0.10+0.11%