Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,113.344,164.504,082.35-36.66-0.88%
CopperDec 266.42706.58086.4245-0.1530-2.33%
US Coffee CDec 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Brent OilDec 26111.76111.77109.82+2.94+2.70%
London SugarNov 26543.70552.20541.10-3.40-0.62%
SilverDec 2656.14558.13555.840-1.565-2.71%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.4085.5085.06-0.51-0.59%