Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,186.704,219.954,168.00+16.60+0.40%
CopperDec 266.56006.65006.5500+0.0100+0.08%
US Coffee CDec 26305.55311.20300.52+10.75+3.65%
Brent OilDec 26109.69110.00104.92-0.17-0.15%
London SugarNov 26554.90558.90547.70-6.20-1.10%
SilverDec 2657.1458.1457.04-0.02-0.04%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.1486.1084.85-0.70-0.82%