Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,023.724,038.574,001.80-14.68-0.36%
CopperDec 266.61736.63186.5410+0.0753+1.15%
US Coffee CDec 26295.00302.95294.40-5.95-1.98%
Brent OilJan 27109.76111.90109.52-0.98-0.88%
London SugarNov 26515.40529.70510.60-19.40-3.63%
SilverDec 2653.37854.29052.730-0.964-1.77%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2687.8088.4687.68-0.39-0.44%