Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,050.954,084.104,041.10-23.65-0.58%
CopperDec 266.65386.66756.6395+0.0013+0.02%
US Coffee CDec 26294.25302.95289.08-6.70-2.23%
Brent OilJan 27111.68111.74107.87+2.27+2.07%
London SugarNov 26519.20523.50513.80+3.80+0.74%
SilverDec 2653.87554.59553.775-0.638-1.17%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2688.2388.2487.87+0.18+0.20%