Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,029.474,047.574,001.10-30.93-0.76%
CopperDec 266.44356.47736.3723+0.0455+0.71%
US Coffee CDec 26311.40312.85302.33-4.75-1.50%
Brent OilDec 26114.21114.70112.17+1.04+0.92%
London SugarNov 26533.90547.00533.00-9.80-1.80%
SilverDec 2653.98554.77553.545-1.022-1.86%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2686.2486.8086.15-0.23-0.27%