Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,107.374,164.504,082.35-42.63-1.03%
CopperDec 266.42956.58086.4232-0.1505-2.29%
US Coffee CDec 26316.65317.80308.38+5.35+1.72%
Brent OilDec 26111.71111.79109.82+2.89+2.66%
London SugarNov 26543.70552.20541.10-3.40-0.62%
SilverDec 2656.04858.13555.840-1.663-2.88%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2685.4185.5085.06-0.50-0.58%