Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,025.404,032.953,991.57+17.50+0.44%
CopperDec 266.52306.52836.4688+0.0155+0.24%
US Coffee CDec 26306.00314.83305.27-6.45-2.06%
Brent OilJan 27110.32110.98109.25-1.38-1.24%
London SugarNov 26534.80542.20531.50+0.90+0.17%
SilverDec 2654.08854.47053.665+0.139+0.26%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2687.0787.2986.29+0.81+0.94%