Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,127.304,127.304,127.300.000.00%
CopperDec 266.61506.61506.6150+0.0005+0.01%
US Coffee CDec 26296.75303.30292.73+4.05+1.38%
Brent OilDec 26106.97106.97105.67+0.86+0.81%
London SugarNov 26554.90565.00553.800.000.00%
SilverDec 2655.80055.80055.8000.0000.00%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2686.9788.2486.620.000.00%