Symbol (CFDs) Exp Last High Low Chg. Chg. %
GoldDec 264,184.454,184.454,182.85+0.15+0.00%
CopperDec 266.72706.72706.7270+0.0002+0.00%
US Coffee CDec 26293.20296.45290.25+2.60+0.89%
Brent OilDec 26106.16106.36106.06-0.19-0.18%
London SugarNov 26561.90567.10549.60+0.00+0.00%
SilverDec 2659.39559.39559.395-0.008-0.01%
Carbon EmissionsDec 2688.1188.6587.010.000.00%